Meldung








Aktuelle Meldungen

Herren A (QTTR offen)

Name Verein QTTR
Gailing Sebastian

Schullerer Heinrich

Schulze Kim

Zimmermann Marc

Korey Seker

Ouahab Hakim

Reich Max

Asi Patrick

Buchert Marco

Dittrich Richard

Dohmen Marcel

Dogru Kenan

Dogru Sinan

Dogru Hasan

Hirsch Jörg

Jochem Daniel

Janson Swen

Paul Thomas

Jung Jens

Köhler Felix

Kiefer Monika

Herrmann Luca

Amann Samuel

Klemens Stefan

Wendegatz Sven

Skokanitsch Anja

Skokanitsch Marc

Tamm Silas

Brodbeck Markus

Maragioglio Francesco

TTF Frankenthal

TSV Schmiden

TT Schaumberg Theley

TTC Germersheim

TTV Ettlingen

ATSV Saarbrücken

TS Durlach

SV Pfingstweide

TTC Oppau

TTC Burrweiler

ASV Höringen

SV B.-G. Darmstadt

SV B.-G. Darmstadt

SV B.-G. Darmsadt

TTV Mühlhausen

TT Schaumberg Theley

TG Eggenstein

TTC St. Ilgen

TTG Walldorf

TTV Mühlhausen

TTC Pirmasens

TTV Otterstadt

TTC Iffezheim

TTC Singen

TTV Otterstadt

TuS Metzingen

TuS Metzingen

TuS Metzingen

TB Metzingen

DjK Vogelstang

1860

1654

1769

1695

1590

1539

1718

1650

1750

1650

1900

1740

1508

1838

1654

1732

1826

1627

1652

1584

1650

1539

1630

1787

1650

1694

1823

1659

1704

1750

Herren B (bis 1650 QTTR)

Name Verein QTTR
Becker Armin

Siegler Sebastian

Weickardt Georg

Kaus René

Licen Nico

Nicoleit Thomas

Clemense Carlo

Stolz Rainer

Ba Ampathe

Breitinger Tilman

Stellrecht Daniel

Paulus Marc

Bordowski Markus

Kienel Enrico

Bohde Lasse

Umstätter Alexander

Bruch Thomas

Herbert Steffan

Reith Christian

Bollinger Carolin

Ferdinand Melina

Stock Elena

Wagner Andreas

Fusco Nicola

Gundlach Michael

Burkhard Frank

Rapp Martin

Leibach Christoph

Hurrle Lukas

Filipovic Miodrag

Ossowski Eugeniusz

Klemens Pascal

Schmitt Sascha

Löffler Paul

Löffler David

Bianzano Fabio

Angelini Tobias

Dihlmann Tobias

Glasbrenner Sören

Noll Fabian

Vetter Marc

Wald Tomas

Cirjan Marius

Jenisch Michael

Eisenmann Volker

Bauer Jens

Kirsamer Anton

Herold Matthias

Witolla Stephan

SKV Unterensingen

KSV Anadolu-Umutsport

TTG Walldorf

SC Bayer. Landesbank München

TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim

TV Ottenhausen

TV Knielingen

VFL Sindelfingen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

TTC WNL Losheim am See

DJK Käfertal

TT Schaumberg Theley

TTC Hirschborn

TTC Klingenmünster

TTC Klingenmünster

TV Dienheim

TSG Haßloch

TTC Kapsweyer

TTC  Langensteinbach

TTV Edenkoben

TTV Edenkoben

TTV Edenkoben

TV Lambisheim

TTC Diedesfeld

TTF Frankenthal

TB Bad Rotenfels

TV Offenbach

TV Offenbach

TV Gernsbach

TV Gernsbach

TV Gernsbach

DJK Palatina Limburgerhof

DJK Palatina Limburgerhof

SV Landau West

SV Landau West

TTV Ettlingen

ASV Harthausen

TTV Ettlingen

TTV Mühlhausen

DJK Palatina Limburgerhof

TTC Ketsch

TTC Ketsch

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

SV Landau West

TTC Kapsweyer

TTV Bühlertal

TTV Bühlertal

DJK Käfertal

TV Ottenhausen

1572

1595

1513

1448

1549

1556

1623

1519

1484

1462

1541

1419

1514

1573

1432

1460

1456

1527

1451

1555

1497

1608

1448

1575

1356

1536

1545

1453

1301

1410

1298

1415

1349

1615

1409

1394

1454

1421

1432

1368

1522

1593

1644

1513

1503

1338

1489

1480

1453

Herren C (bis 1450 QTTR)

Name Verein QTTR
Siegler Michael

Pfirrmann Torsten

Wolf Ulrich

Woller Dieter

Stein Jan-Holger

Hellriegel Holger

Kumb Alan

Klay Hermann

Edwards Heidi

Baumgartner Stefan

Zeiner Matthias

Zhou Yueran

Kienel Wolfgang

Bohde Mattis

Vaas Sarah

Schwarz Niklas

Lamadé Bernd

Bräuninger Thomas

Lachenicht David

Daubner Florian

Först Moritz

Schwarztrauber Lucas

Franken Alexander

Ebersold Marius

Runkel Tobias

Lachenicht Tim

Scherz Michael

Lintz Stephanie

Preis Chantal

Schoch Lara

Paeschke Florian

Idzi Maximilian

Weigel Dennis

Jung Patrick

Geiger Lucas

Geiger Luis

Pokladnik Tim

Gallus Benjamin

Wiedemann Christian

Sauer Jochen

Molitor Marcel

Pilz Florian

Beygo Sinan

Stahl Günter

Stöhr Carlo

Glasbrenner Björn

Jung Marc-David

Bell Stefan

Brauner Alice

Ropönus Tim

Hohlfeld Dirk

Hohfeld Kevin

Kokol Jannik

Lohr Lilly

Jenisch Alina

Kocon Patrick

Eirich Johannes

Assfalg Thomas

Dennig Daniel

Bühner Florian

SG Wald-Michelbach

TV 03 Wörth

TuS Bolanden

TTC Gondelsheim

TTC Gondelsheim

TTC Gondelsheim

TV Forst

TSV Schwaikheim

St. Leon-Rot

TTG Walldorf

TTC Limbach

TTV Weinheim Weststadt

TTC Kapsweyer

TTC Klingenmünster

TV Dienheim

TSG Pfeddersheim

TTG Walldorf

TTG Walldorf

TV Gernsbach

TTV Mutterstadt

TTV Mutterstadt

TTV Neustadt

TTV Neustadt

TTV Neustadt

SV Leubsdorf

TV Gernsbach

ASV Joola Landau

TTV Edenkoben

TTV Edenkoben

TTV Edenkoben

TTF Dannstadt Schauernheim

TTV Neustadt

TSV Annweiler

TSV Annweiler

DJK Palatina Limburgerhof

DJK Palatina Limburgerhof

DJK Palatina Limbuergerhof

TTC Steinach

TSV Annweiler

SV Vaihingen

TTF Wiesloch

TTF Wiesloch

TSG Deidesheim

TTC Gondelsheim

TTC Steinach

TTV Mühlhausen

TV Ottenhausen

TTF Neuhausen

TV Offenbach

TTC Riedelberg

TTC Herxheim

TTC Herxheim

TuS Metzingen

TTC Nünschweiler

TTC Karsruhe-Neureuth

SV Leingarten

SV Germania Großsachsen

TV Ottenhausen

TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen

TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen

1104

1428

1207

1207

1203

1198

1121

1333

837

1378

1272

1437

1313

1278

1298

1424

1328

1397

1187

1199

1181

1199

1267

1255

1416

1221

1355

1437

1425

1104

1430

1098

1450

1433

1427

1297

1234

1256

1111

1390

1228

1319

1342

1230

1207

1263

1210

1221

1221

1176

1108

1264

1422

1256

1318

1364

1273

1361

1389

1190

Damen (QTTR offen)

Name Verein QTTR

 

Schriftgröße ändern
Hoher Kontrast